Emparejamientos

Torneo Iberoamericano de Go por Internet - 2019 - Ronda 7

Blancas  vs.  Negras
Fernando Aguilar 7 dan (fernando) - Argentina vs. Abraham Florencia 5 dan (Raku) - México
Pablo Enrique Cardenas 3 dan (learlequin) - Ecuador vs. Thiago Augusto Gomes da Silva 1 dan (Hyde) - Brazil
Felipe Herman 2 dan (riemsdijk) - Brazil vs. Ricardo Quintero 3 dan (Ocelotl) - México
Cristian Lopez 2 dan (marraqueta) - chile vs. Emil Garcia 5 dan (srbanana) - México
Diego Albuja 2 dan (goinsei) - Ecuador vs. Carlos Segura 2 kyu (csv2) - Chile
Keinny Cristobal 1 dan (welt) - Venezuela vs. Santiago Tabares 3 dan (petete) - Argentina
Sebastian Montiel 2 dan (smontiel) - Chile vs. Mario Mercado 1 dan (tlacuache3) - mexico
Vinicio Sanchez 1 dan (perreo) - Ecuador vs. Anibal Perez 5 kyu (Suppoku) - Chile
Ayrton Reyes 1 dan (sadalmelik) - Venezuela vs. Angel Gutierrez 3 kyu (anauel) - Venezuela
Siddhartha Avila 1 kyu (geminis ) - México vs. Bryan Guillen 1 kyu (BAGM0) - Ecuador
Luis Valdebenito 3 kyu (Wallcross) - Chile vs. Miguel Bejarano 7 kyu (Engel27) - Colombia
Carlos Alberto Perez Palacios 3 dan (ca7p) - Cuba vs. Miguel Munoz 3 kyu (Istaris) - Chile
Renate Reisenegger 1 kyu (Tatesin) - Chile vs. Osvaldo Moreno 2 kyu (dapang) - Chile
Francisco Gonzalez 4 kyu (kamelo) - Chile vs. Santiago Laplagne 1 dan (slap) - Argentina
Pedro Vizzarro 1 kyu (breadpita) - Argentina vs. Daniel Pardo 12 kyu (Chaicura) - Chile
Jose Romero 4 kyu (Googolplex) - Guatemala vs. Ivan Conoman 3 kyu (Mapu38) - Chile
Marco Barria 7 kyu (marcobf) - chile vs. Nicolas Espinoza 4 kyu (Spartano) - Chile
Alex Mitrani 7 kyu (alemitrani) - Chile vs. Pablo Maurente 6 kyu (Pablo005t) - uruguay   2019-12-01 18:00:00 (UTC-6)
Freddy Esprel 4 kyu (fesprelj) - Chile vs. Valeria Sanchez 6 kyu (Vale) - Ecuador
Jorge Perez 7 kyu (Jametto) - Chile vs. Jorge Marin 5 kyu (Draco22) - Perú
Franco Correa 3 kyu (Franco2357) - Argentina vs. Farlan Marin 2 kyu (Teman) - Colombia
Rafael Morales 2 kyu (rulesmaker) - Chile vs. Pablo Nunez 9 kyu (Pablonu) - Chile
Aristides Ledesma 15 kyu (Arolito) - Republica Dominicana vs. Benjamin Mimiza 6 kyu (SrCato) - Chile
Claudio Mesias 10 kyu (cojinova84) - chile vs. Esteban Sanchez 3 kyu (Pallahuala) - Chile
Claudia Flores 8 kyu (clachalote) - Chile vs. Manuel Alejandro Quert Gomez 5 kyu (maquert85) - Uruguay
Pablo Tapia 5 kyu (PabloTapia) - México vs. Valeria Millapan 6 kyu (Fiona) - Chile
Wilson Diaz 11 kyu (Wildi) - Republica Dominicana vs. Osvaldo Morales 10 kyu (osvaldo86) - Panama
Carlo Spindola 5 kyu (Shakspn) - México vs. Richard Alexander Severino Morales 30 kyu (Alex02) - República Dominicana
Gonzalo Pereira 8 kyu (Tulio269) - Argentina vs. Jesus Severino 17 kyu (jesusgo) - Republica Dominicana
Reynier Alfaro 9 kyu (Rey01) - Panamá vs. Anna Maria de Moura Cavalcanti 20 kyu (ame2c) - Brasil
Mateo Cordoba 16 kyu (Agnikai) - Ecuador vs. Generoso Aristides Ledesma 17 kyu (Arolip ) - Republica Dominicana   2019-12-01 19:00:00 (UTC-6)
Rafael Peschillo 17 kyu (Tesla1978) - Argentina vs. Emma Palma 9 kyu (LuzÁmbar) - Chile
Maria Belen Janiot 11 kyu (mariabelen) - Bolivia vs. Renee Mendoza 30 kyu (Intipunku) - Peru
Martin Alvarado 20 kyu (Martfred) - Chile vs. Alfonso Brito 15 kyu (abm82) - México   2019-11-29 19:00:00 (UTC-6)
Daniel Araujo 25 kyu (Anien) - Chile vs. Marcia Mrfsgo 20 kyu (MRFSGO) - Brasil
Luz Sanchez 16 kyu (Luz) - Argentina vs. Manuel Lombert 18 kyu (Tunino) - República Dominicana

© Copyright 2017 . All Rights Reserved Spectrum Template by JoomShaper

Search